View CfT Workspace
CfT: Support and Maintenance of Dynamics 365 system for The Labour Court
- Tender submission deadline in (days/hours):
- 31/20
- Name of Contracting Authority:
- The Department of Enterprise Tourism and Employment
- Title:
- Support and Maintenance of Dynamics 365 system for The Labour Court
- CfT CA Unique ID:
- ENT019-007-2026
- Evaluation Mechanism:
- Most Economically Advantageous Tender (MEAT)
- Allow different Evaluation Mechanism in the MC/SC:
- Description:
- Support and Maintenance of Dynamics 365 system for The Labour Court
- Procurement Type:
- Services
- CPC Category:
- Computer and related services
- Directive:
- 2014/24/EU (Classic)
- Procedure:
- Open
- CfT Involves:
- A Public Contract
- CPV Codes:
-
72262000-Software development services
72261000-Software support services
- Contact Point:
- Roisin Collins
- Contact Point - Phone Number:
- +353 873592737
- Award per Item:
- No
- Inclusion of e-Auctions :
- No
- NUTS codes:
- IE
- Estimated value (EUR):
- 400,000
- Above or Below threshold:
- Above
- Time-limit for receipt of tenders or requests to participate:
- 05/10/2026 12:00
- Deadline for dispatching invitations:
- End of clarification period:
- 16/09/2026 12:00
- Tenders Opening Date:
- 05/10/2026 12:30
- Allow suppliers to make an online Expression Of Interest:
- Yes
- Contract awarded in Lots:
- No
- Contract duration in months or years, including any options and renewals:
- 60 months
- Validity of Tender in days or months:
- 60 days
- EU funding:
- No
- Multiple tenders will be accepted:
- No
- Date of Publication/Invitation:
- 03/09/2026 03:30
- TED links for published notices:
-
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:607549-202...
- Date of Awarding:
- Language of publication:
- EN
- Number of openers:
- Two